Nächtes Heimspiel


SGW Leimen/ Mannheim 

vs.


SSV Esslingen

 

BW U15 Jugend

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSpGUVDiffPkt
1WSV Ludwigshafen980113816
21. BSC Pforzheim107037714
3SSV Esslingen650110910
4SSV Freiburg9306-766
5SGW Leimen/Mannheim7205-454
6SV Cannstatt9009-2030
 * Aktualisiert am 20.05.2016

Spielplan

DatumHeimAuswärtsZeitAustragungsort
2016-01-17 18:00:0617/01/2016SGW Leimen/MannheimSSV Freiburg 18:00:0618:00Hallenbad Leimen
2016-05-28 19:45:0828/05/2016SGW Leimen/MannheimSSV Esslingen 19:45:0819:45Hallenbad Leimen